Portal Home Page Provincial News Home Email this Page Printable Version RSS Feed

 
 
Provincial News Home > Diocese of Antsiranana Online News e-bulletin
More photos from the article ANTSIRANANA 100405-1
FLORENCE CHUNG PO CHUEN , THE DEAR MOTHER OF BISHOP ROGER CHUNG JAOMALAZA WHO PASSED AWAY WHILE THE BISHOP WAS ON MISSION IN AUSTRALIA IN 2006, IS COMMEMORATED IN MAURITIUS.
AMBANJA MARY MAGDALENE CHURCH 2006
Photo No. : P100405-4
Photo No. : P100405-6
Photo No. : P100405-7
Photo No. : P100405-8
Photo No. : P100405-9
Photo No. : P100405-10