Portal Home Page Provincial News Home Email this Page Printable Version RSS Feed

 
 
Provincial News Home > Diocese of Antsiranana Online News e-bulletin
More photos from the article ANTSIRANANA 080409-1
Rejoice ! St Alban's Church inauguration by Bishop Roger Chung Jaomalaza in Matsabory Laidama in Antsiranana Diocese on 6th Apr 2008
PLAQUE INAUGURATION BY BISHOP ROGER AND GUESTS
Photo No. : P080409-4
Photo No. : P080409-5
Photo No. : P080409-6
Photo No. : P080409-7
Photo No. : P080409-8
Photo No. : P080409-9
Photo No. : P080409-10
Photo No. : P080409-11