Portal Home Page Provincial News Home Email this Page Printable Version RSS Feed

 
 
Provincial News Home > Diocese of Antsiranana Online News e-bulletin
More photos from the article ANTSIRANANA 080403-1
In Madagascar the Most Rev Remi Rabenirina retires as Bishop of Antananarivo Diocese on the 30th March 2008
Photo No. : P080403-4
Photo No. : P080403-5
Photo No. : P080403-6
Photo No. : P080403-7
Photo No. : P080403-8
Photo No. : P080403-9
Photo No. : P080403-10